Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Jakub Abramek Żak LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH DZT SERVICE
Stanisław Albrecht Masters BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Eduard Alickun Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kacper Andrejczuk Młodzik AKADEMIA KOLARSKA SEVEN WAŁBRZYCH
Franciszek Ardel Masters KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Filip Augustyn Żak UKS MOTO AGBUD STELWELD JELCZ LASKOWICE
Filip Bagiński Cyklosport LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
Filip Bajron Kategorie dzieciece BMX LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Kacper Bakan Młodzik M-GLKS KWISA LUBAŃ
Robert Banach Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Anna Banasiak Żakini MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Joanna Banasiak Młodziczka MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Natalia Bartosiewicz Żakini LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Aleksander Basiński Młodzik KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
Michał Basiński Masters MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Iwo Basiński Żak KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
Grzegorz Bednarczyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Mateusz Bednarczyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Igor Beker Junior UKS MOTO AGBUD STELWELD JELCZ LASKOWICE
Paula Bernaczek Juniorka Młodsza KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Marek Beśka Cyklosport LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
Anna Bielecka Masters KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
Dorota Bielecka Juniorka Młodsza KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
Paweł Bielecki Młodzik KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
Jakub Bieliński Junior MKS KAROLINA JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA
Damian Bieniek Junior UKS MOTO AGBUD STELWELD JELCZ LASKOWICE
Klaudia Biernat Żakini LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH DZT SERVICE
Paweł Biliński Młodzik UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI AGAT JELCZ LASKOWICE
Mikołaj Blacharz Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Bartosz Błażowski Żak UKS MOTO AGBUD STELWELD JELCZ LASKOWICE
Karol Bochenek Junior Młodszy KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
Maciej Bodnar Elita UCI PRO TEAM BORA - HANSGROHE
Patryk Bogdanik Junior Młodszy UKS MOTO AGBUD STELWELD JELCZ LASKOWICE
Stanisław Bogdański Masters TUW MEDICUM
Przemysław Bojarski Młodzik KSRT SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ
Marek Bonecki Masters KLUB KOLARSKI DIVERSEY TEAM
Hubert Borkowski Młodzik MKS KAROLINA JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA
Jakub Borkowski Junior Młodszy KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
Michał Borowski Młodzik KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
Tomasz Borowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Antoni Break-Kempczyński Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Nikola Broncewicz Młodziczka LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH DZT SERVICE
Maciej Bronicki Młodzik MKS KAROLINA JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA
Wiktoria Brożyna Juniorka Młodsza UKKS ORIENS CHOJNÓW
Małgorzata Brycka Masters VYTYV
Monika Brzeźna Elita MAT ATOM DEWELOPER
Jan Brzeźny Masters RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
Filip Brzóska Junior Młodszy KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
Wiktor Buczak Junior Młodszy KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
Jan Bukowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zbigniew Bukowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Paweł Bury Masters LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
Edward Burzmiński Masters TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
Wacław Byczkowski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMI KŁODZKIEJ
Tadeusz Byczkowski Masters GUCWA VELO TRAINER
Jakub Byczkowski Junior UKS MOTO AGBUD STELWELD JELCZ LASKOWICE
Dominik Chłodowicz Junior UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA
Mateusz Chmielnicki Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Maja Chodór Młodziczka KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
Karolina Chojnacka Młodziczka LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH DZT SERVICE
Karol Chomiński Junior KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Edward Chrzanowski Masters BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Tadeusz Chudobski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jarosław Chyrzyński Masters RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
Karolina Cierluk Elita MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Patrycja Cybulska Młodziczka UKS CENTRUM SPEDYCJA PAWBUD NOWA RUDA
Marcel Cygan Młodzik LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH DZT SERVICE
Michał Czapla Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY
Dariusz Czarniecki Masters CCC ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
Cecylia Czartoryska Masters PIU PIU CATERING POŻYWNY
Dawid Czekaj Orlik KS AZS AWF KATOWICE
Oskar Czekaj Młodzik TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
Józef Czubski Masters BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Julia Czyż Młodziczka TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
Małgorzata Dąbrowska Juniorka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Zuzanna Dąbrowska Żakini LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Filip Dąbrowski Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Gustaw Dądela Elita KS AQUILA " JAN " WADOWICE
Kacper Dankiewicz Żak WROCŁAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI WROCŁAW
Dominik Dańkowski Junior MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ