Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Jakub Abramek Młodzik LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH DZT SERVICE
Sebastian Adamczewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY KLUB TENISOWY LESZNO
Adam Adamkiewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST TEAM
Ksawery Adaszak Junior Młodszy AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Paweł Albrecht Masters BIKESTACJA.PL/KCNC
Michał Antosz Masters NIEZRZESZONY IMmotion Specialized Skoda Gall-ICM
Marek Ardelli Masters SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE-FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
Mateusz Babiński Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY
Artur Badowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Szymon Bakalarz Junior Młodszy UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA
Marcin Bąkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY Kolarze Sobótka PIEKARNIA-CUKIERNIA BĄKOWSKI
Robert Bąkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY KOLARZE SOBÓTKA PIEKARNIA-CUKIERNIA BĄKOWSKI
Anna Banasiak Juniorka Młodsza OBORNICKI KLUB ROWEROWY
Antoni Bańdura Masters SREBRNOGÓRSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
Marcin Barszcz Masters UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA
Bruno Bartczak Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Bartosz Bartosiewicz Junior Młodszy MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Natalia Bartosiewicz Juniorka Młodsza UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA
Aleksander Basiński Junior WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Iwo Basiński Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Szymon Bęben Junior Młodszy MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY POLKOWICE
Grzegorz Bednarczyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Mateusz Bednarczyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Seweryn Bednarek Masters WILCZYCKI KLUB SPORTOWY WILCZYCE
Daniel Bejmert Masters NIEZRZESZONY SPORTFUEL.PL
Piotr Berdzik Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kosma Bereźnicki Młodzik KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA
Piotr Bereźnicki Masters KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA
Bartłomiej Bertolin C4 BZSR START BIELSKO BIAŁA
Marek Beśka Masters NIEZRZESZONY ROAD-RACING.pl
Anna Bielawska Młodziczka KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA
Paweł Bielecki Junior Młodszy KLUB KOLARSTWA NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
Jacek Bieliński Masters MKS KAROLINA JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA
Jakub Bieliński Orlik MKS KAROLINA JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA
Damian Bieniek Orlik TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW
Piotr Bieńkowski Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Rafał Biereśniewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Klaudia Biernat Juniorka Młodsza LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH DZT SERVICE
Tadeusz Biesiadecki Żak UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
Sebastian Biruta Masters NIEZRZESZONY ZARĘBSKI TEAM
Piotr Błaszczak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jakub Błaźniak Masters SGR SPECIALIZED
Bartosz Błażowski Młodzik UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
Karol Bochenek Junior KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA
Maciej Bodnar Elita BORA - HANSGROHE
Jacek Bodyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY NEUTRALNY SERWIS MAVIC/SPECIAL SERVICE COURSE MAVIC
Maciej Bojda Elita NIEZRZESZONY / HIGH FIVE CREW
Oliwier Bojnarowicz Żak KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA
Agnieszka Bolenda Juniorka MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW / FUNDACJA BB
Tomasz Bomba Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marek Bonecki Masters AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Michał Borowski Junior KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA
Antoni Break-Kempczyński Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Roman Broniszewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Franciszek Brożyna Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jan Bruchwalski Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Wojciech Brudziński Żak KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA
Bryan Bryła Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Monika Brzeźna Elita MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW / FUNDACJA BB
Filip Brzóska Junior KLUB KOLARSTWA NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
Violetta Bubnowska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Jarosław Bugała Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Bugała Masters SOKOŁOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW - STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI COLNAGO TEAM
Paweł Bury Masters RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
Wacław Byczkowski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMI KŁODZKIEJ
Robert Cebula Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kamil Ceglarek Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY
Henryk Charucki Masters COLNAGO MAVIC TEAM / NEUTRALNY SERWIS MAVIC
Maja Chodór Juniorka Młodsza KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA
Karolina Chojnacka Juniorka Młodsza LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH DZT SERVICE
Sebastian Chowaniec Masters NIEZRZESZONY ROMET FACTORY TEAM
Maria Chrzanowska Juniorka MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Slawomir Chrzanowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY VERGE-ELMAR ESKA TEAM
Kacper Chudzik Junior Młodszy LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jakub Chyliński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Filip Cichowlas Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Rafał Cierczek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Karolina Cierluk Elita STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Krzysztof Cikoto Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Stephen Crabb Masters NIEZRZESZONY STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KOLARSKI CICLISMO WROCŁAW

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ