Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Ksawery Adaszak Junior Młodszy AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Bruno Bartczak Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Piotr Bieńkowski Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Antoni Break-Kempczyński Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Roman Broniszewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Franciszek Brożyna Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jan Bruchwalski Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Bryan Bryła Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Kacper Chudzik Junior Młodszy LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Filip Cichowlas Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Norbert Czekay Kategorie dzieciece BMX AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Zuzanna Dąbrowska Juniorka Młodsza LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Filip Dąbrowski Junior Młodszy LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Szczepan Dziewulski Masters SOKOŁOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW - STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI
Mateusz Fiet Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Natalia Fraczek Masters KLUB SPORTOWY GVT
Mateusz Gawełczyk Masters KLUB SPORTOWY GVT
Emil Gorlicki Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Radosław Gułaj Masters KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA
Marcel Hanc Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jan Jankiewicz Masters RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM
Franciszek Jowik Masters NIEZRZESZONY TFJ TEAM GALERIA TFJ
Hanna Kilarska Żakini LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Paweł Kordiak Junior Młodszy LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jakub Kowalczyk Orlik MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Zbigniew Kowalewski Masters ELMAR ESKA TEAM
Kacper Kozioł Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Michał Kuczyński Cyklosport RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
Kajetan Łapiński Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Kacper Łapiński Junior Młodszy LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Natalia Łuczak Juniorka Młodsza LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Bartosz Łysak Masters KLUB KOLARSTWA NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
Maciej Majda Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Przemysław Malendowicz Masters ELMAR ESKA TEAM
Michał Marel Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Anna Michalak-Warżała Masters NIEZRZESZONA SKI&BIKE HOUSE TEAM STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE
Damian Miela Masters STREFA SPORTU PL MW INVEST
Daria Moreva Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Robert Pędziński Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Mikołaj Piszczek Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Arkadiusz Posmyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Mariola Posmyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Sylwester Prętczyński Masters SOKOŁOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW - STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI
Bruno Purzyński Junior Młodszy UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA
Wiktoria Raczyńska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Kacper Ratajczak Junior LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Mateusz Rogala Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Alicja Rostkowska Juniorka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Maciej Rostkowski Junior Młodszy LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Bartosz Sienkiewicz Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Bartosz Śliwa Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Daniel Świątkowski Masters TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
Mateusz Szady Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Maciej Szeszko Masters ELMAR ESKA TEAM
Wojciech Szklarczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tadeusz Szymko Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jakub Turbiak Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Karolina Wagnerowska Młodziczka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Karol Wagnerowski Żak LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Szymon Weigelt Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Łucja Wierzbicka Juniorka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Karol Witomski Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Kacper Wnukowski Młodzik LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Joanna Wodnicka Juniorka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Laura Wójcik Orliczka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Jarosław Zaborowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Michał Zajączkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wiktoria Zborowska Orliczka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ