Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Stanisław Albrecht Masters KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Eduard Alickun Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Michał Antosz Masters MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW
Franciszek Ardel Masters KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Marek Ardeli Masters SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE-FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
Robert Banach Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Michał Basiński Masters MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Grzegorz Bednarczyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Mateusz Bednarczyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Stanisław Bogdański Masters TUW MEDICUM
Marek Bonecki Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Tomasz Borowski Masters DOMATOR
Zbigniew Bukowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Paweł Bury Masters LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
Edward Burzmiński Masters TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
Tadeusz Byczkowski Masters GVT
Józef Czubski Masters KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Paweł Drab Masters RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI
Radosław Dudajek Masters HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
Stefan Dziedzic Masters SPORTFUEL.PL
Jarosław Fafuła Masters TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW
Grzegorz Fajkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Krzysztof Fecko Masters LEFERO
Agnieszka Feherpataky Masters HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
Krzysztof Filipiak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Michał Fonał Masters XTRABIKE BOLESŁAWIEC
Artur Gacek Masters GVT
Damian Gałek Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Aleksander Gawryluk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Łukasz Gładosz Masters LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Łukasz Golak Masters DKKFSIT NIEWIDOMYCH I SŁABOWIDZĄCYCH SUDETY KŁODZKO
Michal Gołębiewski Masters UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA
Józef Grochowski Masters DKKFSIT NIEWIDOMYCH I SŁABOWIDZĄCYCH SUDETY KŁODZKO
Leon Grodzicki Masters QUEST TEAM
Ryszard Grygonis Masters KLUB KOLARSKI XTRABIKE BOLESŁAWIEC
Franiszek Gustowski Masters KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
Bartosz Huzarski Masters HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
Aneta Imielska Masters MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW
Ryszard Iwanczenko Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Krzysztof Janczak Masters FOR CYCKI RACING
Edward Janczewski Masters TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
Jacek Jankowski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI XTRABIKE BOLESŁAWIEC
Sławomir Jaśkiewicz Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA ŚNIEŻKA
Anita Jaśkiewicz Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA ŚNIEŻKA
Mirosław Jaszowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Franciszek Jowik Masters DELTA TECH CYKLO TEAM ŚWIDNICA
Michał Józkowicz Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Krzysztof Kaczmarczyk Masters KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Jacek Kaniewski Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Paweł Kimbort Masters TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Marian Kłos Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Marian Kołodziejski Masters KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
Wojciech Kończyło Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Adam Kopeć Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Kosinski Masters 3 RACING DOWNHILL GROUP
Adam Kowalów Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Tomasz Kowalski Masters KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Damian Kozik Masters TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Wojciech Krauze Masters SKU TEAM
Zygmunt Krawczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Kremer Masters KM SPORT TEAM
Grzegorz Krężel Masters SKU TEAM
Ryszard Kruszelnicki Masters KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
Oksana Krysiuk Masters PIU PIU CATERING POŻYWNY
Bartosz Krzyśko Masters MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Ireneusz Kucewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Przemysław Kucharski Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA ŚNIEŻKA
Stanisław Kupczak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bogdan Kurkiewicz Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Edward Lascioli Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Latoszek Masters LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
Marek Lechowski Masters K2 WIN MAGAZYN ROWEROWY ESKA TEAM
Krzysztof Lenkowski Masters RED-OX CHAMPION PODGÓRZYN
Tomasz Łabędź Masters KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
Dariusz Łabiak Masters STREFA SPORTU PL MW INVEST
Jacek Łuczkiewicz Masters RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI
Karolina Maciejewska Masters HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
Dariusz Maciejewski Masters MACIEJEWSKI CYKLING TIM
Piotr Majer Masters MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Piotr Małecki Masters PARAFIALNY KLUB KOLARSKI BARYCZANIE W MILICZU

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ